4081-0016-90 SERVICE KIT/KIT LMS

Category:

Description

Service kit
Clutch housing / Motor and motorcasing / Handle for LMS 86GIR-38/-S5 / Handle for LMS 86GOR-38/-S5
Ordering No. : 4081 0016 90

Ordering No. Qty Description Remark / included in Service kit
– 8 Washer BRB 8.4x16x1.5
0502110600 2 Ball bearing 6006
– 6 Vane
– 1 Spring
4250239000 1 Gasket
0301212100 2 Washer BRB 6.4×12
0211124600 2 Screw M6x16 12.9
0663612400 1 O-ring 17.1×1.6
0663212900 1 O-ring 29.2×3
0211120800 4 Screw M5x20 12.9
0301211800 4 Washer 5.3×10
– 2 Spring
4250077800 2 Retainer pin
– 1 O-ring 49.5×3
0301212100 2 Washer BRB 6.4×12
0211124600 2 Screw M6x16 12.9
0663612400 1 O-ring 17.1×1.6
0663212900 1 O-ring 29.2×3
0211120800 4 Screw M5x20 12.9
0301211800 4 Washer 5.3×10
– 2 Spring
4250077800 2 Retainer pin
– 1 O-ring 49.5×3
Service kits are designed for a variety of products. This Service kit may contain more parts than listed in the table and parts might remain unused.